|
AC (≤49 kW)
per kWh
|
DC (49.01–149 kW)
per kWh
|
DC (≥149.01 kW)
per kWh
|
Subscription
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
PRE CHARGE SILVER (Skupina PRE)
Restricted
|
8.00 |
11.00 |
13.00 |
— |
|
PRE CHARGE GOLD (Skupina PRE)
Restricted
|
8.507.00
|
11.5010.00
|
13.5012.00
|
150.00 |
|
PRE CHARGE START
best deal
|
9.00
|
12.00
|
14.00
|
— |
PRE CHARGE SILVER |
9.508.00
|
12.5011.00
|
14.5013.00
|
150.00 |
PRE CHARGE NIGHT |
11.008.00
|
14.0011.00
|
16.0013.00
|
300.00 |
PRE CHARGE PLATINUM |
10.007.00
|
13.0010.00
|
14.0011.00
|
300.00 |
|
Jednorázové dobíjení (QR / card)
|
10.00 |
13.00 |
15.00 |
— |
Contract price sheet effective 2025-12-01. PRE charging contract; monthly fee is per charging chip.
Prices in the cards above update live.
Your PRE Pražská energetika, a. s. membership works at the same pricing at these operators
Pricing data is publicly available information collected for comparison purposes only. It does not constitute a legally binding offer.
Updated October 2026